Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 佐藤 江梨子

Age: 36, born 19 December 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Japanese actress and model. She was given the Best Actress award at the 2008 Yokohama Film Festival. She should not be confused with the similarly-named Erika Sato, who is a Japanese adult video actress (known in Japan as an AV idol). Sato was born in Sapporo, Hokkaido, and raised in Tokyo. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Japanese (1), Babe (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Hot (1), Asian (1), Brunette (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
43 Watched
Rating:
7.8
37 Watched
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
8
8 want to see
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
67 Watched
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched
Rating:
6.1
42 Watched
Rating:
4.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched




Music




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block