Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 佐藤江梨花

Age: 32, born 8 June 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1986 (1), Female (1), Japanese (1), Model (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.4
212 Watched
Rating:
4.6
193 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodmoon posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 8 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
paparock posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago