Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Linder

Age: 28, born 11 May 1990

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

110 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Erika Linder Videos

NEW SEX

96 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Agencies: Next Models LA, Mikas Stockholm Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Blue Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 81-61-89 Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32; (FR) 34; (IT) 38; (UK) 6 Shoe Size: (US) 10 ; (EU) 41; (UK) 7.5 Instagram [Link removed - login to see] Twitter [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (2), Tomboy (2), Short Hair (1), Gorgeous (1), SWEDISH MODEL (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Female Model (1), Skinny (1), Blonde (1), Androgeny (1), Born In 1991 (1), American (1), Model (1), Androgynous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.4
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta added this to a list 1 month ago
swedish actress (29 person items)
henrieta voted for 2 images 1 month ago

henrieta posted a image 1 month ago

henrieta voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month ago

henrieta voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 5/10 6 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 6 months ago
Most Photographed Models (150 person items)
emberlin posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Eugénie rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Katka voted for an image 1 year ago

latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Flá posted 65 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Flá posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block