Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Erika Karkuszewska

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Maarta Karkuszewska

Age: 29, born 3 October 1988

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Maciej Bielski


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Erika Kaar is a Polish actress best known for her work in BBC television series The Passing Bells (2014) where she played the role of a nurse. She has also appeared in a Polish television series Blondynka (2014) and was lead actress in television series Az po suffit (2015). Kaar made her Bollywood debut in Ajay Devgn's Shivaay (2016).
Tags: Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. American Gods (2017)
Rating:
7.3
62 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
3. Az po sufit! (2015)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Shivaay (2016)
Rating:
7
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Grenxa voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 days, 19 hours ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 6 months ago
EmilRosenstein rated this 8/10 6 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

lilski voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block