Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nariman Eruch Avari

Age: 66, born 13 April 1952

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Margaret Walker


Lists

51 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
24 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
The Company Founders (Heroes) (12 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Indian (3), Heroes (2), Actor (2), Male (2), Co-star (1), Born 1952 (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3488 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2748 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2319 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2287 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4806 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4716 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2830 Watched
Rating:
5
2641 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1728 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block