Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Erica Janine Tudtud

Age: 28, born 2 August 1989

Country of origin: Philippines

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

These Women Deserve More Attention (#92) (49 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Erica is known for co-starring at Wonderful Mama Korean drama in episodes 5 and 6. Erica was one of the Miss Cebu 2011 finalists. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The Wrong Girl (2016)
1 Watched
2. Wonderful Mama (2013)
0 want to see




Movies

2. Hello Au Revoir (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

elchurchio voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

andrewsmith rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
andrewsmith posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block