Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Erica Lynn Ocampo

Age: 30, born 7 January 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


98 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Beautiful Models (36 items)
list by Zaghnal
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#18) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Erica Ocampo Videos


9 votes
9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Ever wonder who is the sizzling hot girl in red dress in the Far East Movement's music video - Like a G6. She's Erica Lynn Ocampo, a half-Filipina and half-French model, actress, and make-up artist born and raised in Los Angeles. For your viewing and listening pleasure, watch the video below.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Daniel M Nielsen voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year ago

danielmn9 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block