Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Erica Gavin
7.1 Rating
(14 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Donna Graff

Age: 67, born 22 July 1947

Country of origin: United States


About: At age 19, Erica Gavin worked as a topless dancer in Hollywood alongside two other future Russ Meyer stars, Haji and Tura Satana. While waiting in a dentist's office she saw an advertisement in Variety for girls to audition for the new Russ Meyer movie. She auditioned and won the role which launched her to B movie stardom.
Actress (4), American (2), Born 1947 (2), Model (2), Actor (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Film Actress (1), Attractive (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.7
103 Watched
2. Vixen! (1968)
Rating:
6.2
67 Watched
Rating:
7.2
60 want to see
4. Caged Heat (1974)
Rating:
6.4
22 Watched
1 want to see



Update feed

BAMF rated this 7/10 4 weeks ago
Icognito posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

footsniff rated this 2/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Saturn V rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Saturn V posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

NavelFan rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago