Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Margaret Gantt

Born: 22 December 1956 Died: 31 December 2009

Country of origin: United States


Lists

10 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (953 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Golden Age Porn Stars (68 items)
list by zzzzz1
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Erica Boyer was born Amanda Margaret Gantt on December 22, 1956 in Andalusia, Alabama. Her father Joseph Breckenridge Gantt was a former attorney for the state of Alabama. Erica was raised in a strict household and was raped in her early teens by a boy she trusted. Boyer moved to San Francisco, California in the late 1970's and began her career in the adult entertainment industry dancing and doing live sex shows at the O'Farrell Theater. Erica caught the attention of Marilyn Chambers, who encouraged Erica to make her adult film debut in Beyond De Sade (1979). Boyer's adult film career subsequently took off after this; she did we ... (more)
Tags: Born 1956 (1), Female (1), American (1), Big Boobs (1), Mito (1), Diosa (1), Sexy (1), Pornstar (1), Brunette (1), Died 2009 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. 52 Pick-Up (1986)
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

scarywomen rated this 7/10 1 month ago
ListsForBigBoys rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
DawnM74 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Korell rated this 10/10 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block