Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Rokoscy

Age: 45, born 23 August 1972

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hungarian (2), Born 1972 (1), Big Boobs (1), Sexy (1), Porn (1), Las Favoritas De Salieri (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Stupri Gallery (1997)
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block