Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Barrett Winter

Age: 40, born 17 July 1976

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roselyn Sanchez


Lists

35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
34 votes
Men I Find Attractive (127 items)
list by celina
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 5 years ago 15 comments
14 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
born in year 1976 (149 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Eric Winter is taking daytime television by storm with his role as Rex Brady, (son of Roman and Kate Brady) giving a new flare to NBC's number one daytime drama "Days of Our Lives". Eric, raised in La Puente, is proud to say that he is the third generation of the Winter family to be raised in his California neighborhood. An only child, he remained very close to his parents. His mother currently is the Vice President of a company that provides theatrical fabrics for movie sets and large-scale parties, while his father owns an investigative company. Eric dreamed of playing football professionally. Eric began high ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Male (1), Handsome (1), Born 1976 (1), Born In 1976 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Good Lookig (1), Sweet Guy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2379 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1907 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1648 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.4
784 Watched
5. Moonlight (2007)
Rating:
7.1
337 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Ugly Truth (2009)
Rating:
6.1
1240 Watched
Rating:
5.9
616 Watched
3. Fire with Fire (2012)
Rating:
5.9
82 Watched
4. Comet (2014)
Rating:
6.5
19 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CananArsln voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block