Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eric Schlosser

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Matthew Schlosser

Age: 58, born 17 August 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shauna Jean Redford


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1959 (1), Non-fiction Writer (1), Journalist (1), American (1), Author (1), Fast Food (1), Food (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
701 Watched
2. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
66 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
5. Tavis Smiley (2004)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.8
373 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Food, Inc. (2008)
Rating:
7.2
331 Watched
2. McLibel (2005)
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
4. Payback (2012)
Rating:
7
2 want to see
5. Food Chains (2014)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies directed by

1. The Bomb (2016)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block