Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Lawrence Lively

Age: 36, born 31 July 1981

Country of origin: Georgia

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angelina Davydova


Lists

46 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (29 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
33 votes
Most beautiful blues (21 items)
list by edwardsheroin
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
16 votes
50 Hottest Guys 2010 (50 items)
list by Supertramp-Montana
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
9 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Eric Lively (born July 31, 1981 in Atlanta, Georgia) is an American actor. Lively's first movie was actually as a baby in Natalie Wood's last film, Brainstorm (1983). After graduating high school, Lively moved to New York City to study photography, his first passion. Having guest starred in an episode of Full House at age 13, Lively returned to Los Angeles in the late 1990s and had a role in American Pie (1999). He followed this up on the television series So Weird, on which he played Carey Bell from 2000 to 2001. Lively was then a cast member of the short-lived 2003 Norm Macdonald series A Minute with Stan Hooper. In 2005, Live ... (more)
Tags: Representin (1), Actor (1), Male (1), American (1), Born In 1981 (1), Cool (1), Quiet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
2. Full House (1987)
Rating:
5.9
1606 Watched
3. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7
666 Watched
4. Covert Affairs (2010)
Rating:
7
152 Watched
5. 24: Redemption (2008)
Rating:
6.6
147 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.1
4759 Watched
Rating:
4.3
483 Watched
3. Speak (2004)
Rating:
7
307 Watched
4. Brainstorm (1983)
Rating:
6.7
86 Watched
5. The Breed (2006)
Rating:
4.7
97 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SwtChaos added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Georgia "


iknowthat posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block