Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Eric del Castillo

Stats

Birth Name: Eduardo Castillo Negrete Galván

Age: 87, born 22 July 1930

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kate Trillo del Castillo


Lists

33 votes
HG's Dark Place: Mummies (62 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Photos


Eric del Castillo (born July 22, 1930) is a well-known Mexican actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
297 Watched
2. Tlayucan (1962)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
3. Pedro Páramo (1967)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
3.2
4 Watched
5. The Extra (1962)
Rating:
5.2
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
73 Watched
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
Rating:
8.6
19 Watched
Rating:
2.4
17 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block