Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Belanger

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
50 votes
men's awesome hairstyle (36 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
26 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1985 (297 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Eric Belanger born in 1985, in was born in Saskatchewan, Canada, is a Canadian model. The 6-foot-one stunner has done work for “Armani‘s Spring/Summer 2010 show”, “Ermanno Scervino AW 2011″, “Engine magazine” (November issue), “Energie Spring/Sumer 2011 show”, “Mash Jeans 1974 and Mavi Jeans Spring/Summer 2011″. He’s represented by Red (New York), Select (London), MGM (Paris), Fashion (Italy), Kult (Hamburg), and Scoop (Copenhagen). ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Born In 1985 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Canadian (1), Good Looking (1), Muscular (1), Handsome (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




TV

1. Mensonges (2014)
Rating:
9
2 want to see
2. 19-2 (2014)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
3. Le négociateur (2005)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
franceseattle rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
paulab rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block