Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: δΉ™ι»’γˆγ‚Š Otoguro Eri

Age: 35, born 12 October 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
fav.FANTASY.FIGHTERS (83 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Eri Otoguro Videos

Tokyo Sweet

133 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1982 (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shutter (2008)
Rating:
5.3
292 Watched
Rating:
5.5
69 Watched
Rating:
4.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.3
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jezzfebreze rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
StealthRUSH rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
dishonered rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Mfr Metropolis voted for an image 1 year ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year ago

Tyler Durden rated this 10/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block