Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 相川恵里

Age: 45, born 29 April 1972

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Oshio Ken'ichi


Photos


Description: Birthdate:April 29, 1972 (age 40) Birthplace: Nagasaki, Nagasaki Prefecture Height: 163 cm Sizes: 84 - 59 - 86 cm Aikawa Eri (相川恵里) is a former Japanese pop idol singer and actress under the agency Artist-house Pyramid. She got her break in 1987 when she won the grand prix for the 2nd Annual Lotte CM Idol wa Kimi da!. She debuted as a singer a year later with single "Junai Countdown". Her second single, "AB Complex", became a hit around Japan and earn her the Rookie of the Year award at the 1988 Japan Record Awards. At the same time, she also debuted as a television actr ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Born 1972 (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block