Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erendira Ibarra Klor

Age: 32, born 25 September 1985

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Eréndira Ibarra is an actress and casting director, known for Monstruosamente Solo (2014), Entre líneas (2009) and El Diez (2011).
Tags: Mexican (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
221 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see
Rating:
8
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched
2. Casi divas (2008)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
4. Las Aparicio (2015)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 2/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Lefi17 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

rudamental voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

psow voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Drako Z voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
axbyjoe rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
anzanbanjdzi posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

anzanbanjdzi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

NicoRobin posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DarthTrino posted 43 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block