Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Erdal Özyagcilar

Stats

Birth Name: Erdal Özyağcılar

Age: 69, born 1 January 1948

Country of origin: Turkey

Relationship Status: Single


Description: Born: 1948 in Bursa, Turkey ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
4. Muhsin Bey (1987)
Rating:
8
13 Watched
5. Sabaniye (1984)
Rating:
8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Yabanci damat (2004)
Rating:
6
8 Watched
2. Bizimkiler (1989)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. Elveda Rumeli (2007)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Besik kertmesi (2002)
0 want to see
5. Sehnaz tango (2000)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block