Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lloyd Leonard Ahlquist

Age: 40, born 19 January 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

8 votes
Not Your Typical Rappers (22 items)
list by BAMF
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
BAMF's Favorite Youtubers (14 items)
list by BAMF
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (256 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 11 months ago
2 votes
personajes favoritos favorite characthers (34 items)
list by walterwhite
Published 1 day, 18 hours ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

walterwhite added this to a list 1 day, 18 hours ago
walterwhite rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 11 months ago
Nici rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block