Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Enrique Mari Bacay Gil III

Age: 25, born 30 March 1992

Born and residing in: Philippines


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
24 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
22 votes
asian guys *i like them* (11 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
FILIPINO ACTORS-FILIPINO BEAUTY (31 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 4 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Enrique Mari Bacay Gil or better known as Enrique Gil (born March 30, 1992) is a Filipino-Spanish actor. He is currently under contract with ABS-CBN Star Magic and co-Manage of Stages. He became famous for portraying the role of BJ in the teleserye Budoy; and have a current show Princess and I as Prince Jao
Tags: Born In 1992 (1), Hansome (1), Filipino (1), Pinoy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
3. Pieta (2008)
1 Watched
4. Laugh Out Loud (2010)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
2. The Reunion (2012)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
3. Must Be... Love (2013)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jeffreinel Rosal voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jay jay rated this 9/10 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block