Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ennio Girolami

Stats

Birth Name: Enio Girolami

Born: 14 January 1935 Died: 16 February 2013

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 12 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
349 Watched
2. Tenebre (1982)
Rating:
7.4
268 Watched
Rating:
6.4
78 Watched
Rating:
6.2
59 Watched
Rating:
6.6
35 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block