Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcy Faith Behrens

Age: 37, born 4 November 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
30 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
1980 (104 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Marcy Rylan, (born November 4, 1980) is an American actress. Since 2013, she has been credited as Emme Rylan. She joined the cast of Guiding Light as Lizzie Spaulding on February 7, 2006 taking over the role from Crystal Hunt, until the finale on September 18, 2009.She won the role of Winnie Harper in the straight-to-video 2006 cheerleading film Bring It On: All or Nothing in which she co-starred with fellow Guiding Light alumnus Hayden Panettiere (Panettiere had previously played Lizzie for four years).She was also a guest star on the Nickelodeon show Drake & Josh and she has also appeared in several national network com ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
2. Drake and Josh (2004)
Rating:
6.2
562 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
406 Watched
2. Impulse Black (2011)
0 want to see
3. 2BR02b (2016)
0 want to see
4. Shevenge (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block