Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emmanuela Marrone

Age: 33, born 25 May 1984

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

7 votes
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
7 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 9 months ago
1 votes
Donne (28 items)
list by bla
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Emma Marrone Videos

Emma - Occhi Profondi

15 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Emmanuela Marrone, also known as Emma or Emma Marrone (born May 25, 1984, in Florence, Italy) is an Italian pop singer. After working with several bands, she won the Italian talent show Amici di Maria De Filippi in March 2010, and signed a contract with record label Universal Music. On February 18, 2012, she won first place at the annual televised Sanremo Music Festival 2012 with her song "Non è l'inferno". She has recorded one EP, four albums and 15 singles, and has received two Multiplatinum, 14 Platinum discs and two Gold discs. So far she has sold more than 1,200,000 singles and discs. Since 2012, she has pu ... (more)
Tags: Italian (3), Born 1984 (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.2
63 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.2
7 Watched
Rating:
1
4 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

amaledonne posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

amaledonne posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

amaledonne voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Byxcs added this to a list 9 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Aradeo"


KingRichard voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
bla added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Donne (28 person items)
vitelmilano posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

amaledonne rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block