Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Marie Roeske

Age: 27, born 15 July 1991

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (272 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
6.3
165 Watched
Rating:
5.9
122 Watched
Rating:
6.3
101 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.3
107 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kyle Ellis voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago