Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Anne Bergl

Age: 43, born 25 April 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

170 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 34 comments
45 votes
Beautiful actresses (53 items)
list by ThePackMan
Published 7 years ago 7 comments
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
1975 (72 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Emily Bergl was born on April 25, 1975 in Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England as Emily Anne Bergl. She is an actress, known for The rage: La ira (Carrie 2) (1999), Men in Trees (2006) and Blue Jasmine (2013).
Tags: British (5), Actress (2), Redhead (2), English (2), Blonde (1), Born In 1975 (1), Desperate Housewives (1), Female (1), Irish (1), Cougar (1), Born 1975 (1), Cute (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
7
1981 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
691 Watched
Rating:
4.6
318 Watched
Rating:
6.1
36 want to see
5. Happy Campers (2001)
Rating:
5.7
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Zero11 voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block