Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Malou Fuxler

Age: 34, born 3 August 1984

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Baldoni


Lists

217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 30 comments
15 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (41 items)
list by django123
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#45) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#85) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Swedish (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Female (1), European (1), White (1), Caucasian (1), Legend Of The Seeker (1), Born 1984 (1), 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born In August (1), August 3 (1), Green Eyes (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
805 Watched
Rating:
7
218 Watched
3. Grizzly Park (2008)
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched
4. The Lost Tribe (2009)
Rating:
3.7
15 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 2 images 3 days, 6 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Love this girl...wish there were more pics though"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Stunning!"


Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Vujke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block