Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Emil Dostovic
6.2 Rating
(11 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Emilio Dostovic

Age: 28, born 7 May 1986

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

99 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (1958 items)
list by matt
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 7 comments
57 votes
Most Beautiful Men (Part 2) (100 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
37 votes
for the ladies (311 items)
list by emilia
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
30 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (100 items)
list by matt
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Top Male Model (280 items)
list by silviu
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Emil Dostovic Videos

DEATH ALLEY

45 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




About: Bosnian-born Emil Dostovic (Nevs Models) launched onto the scene in the summer of 2009, after being scouted in Miami, walking exclusively for Givenchy Homme before starring in their SS10 campaign shot by Mert & Marcus. He has since become a Givenchy regular walking for AW10, SS11 and AW11, as well as shooting Givenchy-inspired editorials for Arena Homme Plus with Willy Vanderperre, Vogue Paris with Mert & Marcus and i-D magazine with Karim Sadli. Emil visite ... (more)

Update feed

Ermenegilda rated this 1/10 10 months, 1 week ago
intense rated this 6/10 11 months ago
Chelsea Newman added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
matt voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MalĂș posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

altenrieder rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
altenrieder voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

matt posted 41 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

silviu voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (1958 person items)
silviu added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Top Male Model (280 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (100 person items)
emilia added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
for the ladies (311 person items)
matt added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Most Beautiful Men (Part 2) (100 person items)