Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 武井咲

Age: 24, born 25 December 1993

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
60 votes
It's Time To Make Up (82 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years ago 22 comments
48 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Japanese actress, model and singer.
Tags: Actress (3), Japanese (3), Asian (3), Born 1993 (2), Japanese Actress (1), Born In 1993 (1), Model (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
51 Watched
Rating:
6.9
47 Watched
3. For Love's Sake (2012)
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
5. Terra Formars (2016)
Rating:
4.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
67 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 day, 11 hours ago
henrieta voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 2 months ago

bluemelody rated this 7/10 2 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year ago
123456ronin rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

cameron q rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
malir posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 8/10 2 years ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

KHRAY rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Ivan Bodrozic rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block