Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emanuele Fiore

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years ago
3 votes
Hottest Italian Men (5 items)
list by charismatic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Emanuele Fiore, born in 1988 in Torino, Italy, is an Italian model. Six-foot-one Fiore burst onto the modeling scene at the age of 18 when he joined the "L'umo Ideale d'Italia" (The Ideal Italian Man), which he became the winner. It was friends who got him into modeling, by sending his photograph to a modeling agency - at the time he was still studying high school. For the next few years, Fiore focused on working out to achieve a great physique. The hard work reaped its reward as he has since graced the pages of numerous magazines as he fronts campaigns for clothing and underwear companies like "Datch,&qu ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Monique Malisa Hayes added this to list 3 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cliffco rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
RilkeRainer voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block