Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Ema Fujisawa
5.9 Rating
(10 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: 藤澤恵麻

Age: 31, born 26 December 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

32 votes
Kimono ( Japan ) (20 items)
list by Sonia
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
20 votes
Girls have baby face (9 items)
list by Sonia
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

About: Started her career as a magazine model while she was attending Sofia University in Tokyo. She made her TV debut as a lead in the popular NHK series Tenka in 2004, and her screen debut in Kidan in 2005.

[Link removed - login to see]
Female (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1)

Movies


1. Lovely Complex (2006)
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched
2. Goemon (2009)
Rating:
6.3
55 Watched
3. Udon (2006)
Rating:
7.1
7 want to see



TV


1. Juui Dolittle (2010)
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
2. Miss Pilot (2013)
Rating:
7
1 Watched



Update feed

wenx1000 rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
BAMF rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mrjag89 voted for an image 7 months ago

mrjag89 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
ajdizzle2040 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
invincible13 rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Sonia added this to a list 3 years ago
Girls have baby face (9 person items)
Sonia added this to a list 3 years ago
Kimono ( Japan ) (20 person items)