Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Elza Radzina

Stats

Birth Name: Elza Ĺ alkone

Born: 10 February 1917 Died: 18 August 2005


Lists

12 votes
Latvian Actresses (35 items)
list by emberlin
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1917 (1), Actress (1), Latvian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hamlet (1964)
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
2. King Lear (1971)
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
3. The Last Relic (1969)
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
4. Vella kalpi (1970)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

listal rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block