Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Crystal Elysia Lorraine Rotaru

Age: 32, born 9 November 1984

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
70 votes
Perfection (2572 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
Women of Smallville (43 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
34 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Smallville Beauties Season 9 (27 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Brunette (2), Canadian (2), Actress (2), Born 1984 (2), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Stunner (1), Breathtaking (1), Sensual (1), Seductive (1), Female (1), Brown Eyes (1), Arrow (1), November 9 (1), Hot (1), Born In November (1), Sexy (1), Vancouver Canada (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2705 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2277 Watched
3. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1192 Watched
4. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
758 Watched
5. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.3
698 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
166 Watched
2. Stan Helsing (2009)
Rating:
4.3
122 Watched
3. Girl House (2014)
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched
4. Countdown (2016)
Rating:
4.2
8 Watched
5. Hard Powder (2018)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jack Irish voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 68 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

BAMF added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Reasons to Watch Arrow (19 person items)

"Honestly it's pretty much just cause she is great eye candy! lol "


BAMF voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

BAMF voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

garland added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
That's a lot of woman :D (20 beauty items)
ORION voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months ago
ciollini voted for 24 images [View All] 9 months ago

LaĆ­n Coubert voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kitty25 voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"VERY Nice!!!"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"with Shay Mitchell"


Dez88 voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Perfection (2572 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block