Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilya Zalmanovich Baskin

Age: 68, born 11 August 1950

Country of origin: Latvia


Lists

9 votes
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Top Grossing Actors (200 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), Plays Russians (1), Vlagyimir (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
6806 Watched
2. Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Rating:
5.8
4879 Watched
4. Angels & Demons (2009)
Rating:
6.2
1999 Watched
Rating:
6
1830 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3514 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1170 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1012 Watched
Rating:
6
866 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Elya Baskin as Arseny Lysowsky Alias: Pakhan Episode: 20 "Honor Among Thieves" Partner: n/a Pathology: Proxy Killer/International Criminal/Gangster Signature: n/a Modus Operandi: Proxy murder by shooting Status: Active Victims: 2+ killed by proxy "