Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elsa Benítez Yañez

Age: 39, born 8 December 1977

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

139 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
133 votes
Latin American Beauties (22 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
130 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Hot Mexican Ladies (10 items)
list by Kristian
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Elsa Benitez Videos

Elsa Benitez Photoshoot

466 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

56 votes
51 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Elsa Benitez (born in December 1977 in Sonora, Mexico), is a brunette supermodel who has done modelling work for many well-known fashion magazines and fashion designers. Her modelling career started in 1995, after she won a modelling contest in Costa Rica. She is currently married to former NBA player Rony Seikaly.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for 5 images 1 month ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to list 2 months, 1 week ago
Sanches Sebastian rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

steven2185 added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Girls I love (Mexico) (9 person items)
carnamau voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
guobixing rated this 1/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
azrael2017 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (684 beauty items)
heel99 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
katiaassier added this to a list 10 months ago
katiaassier added this to a list 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
Lucas Freire Gomes rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
chinmay5233 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Jairo Henao voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Jairo Henao voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year ago

Sigil voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

maxmiles voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

maxmiles voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Hennÿ voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block