Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eloísa Mafalda

Stats

Birth Name: Mafalda Theoto

Born: 18 September 1924 Died: 16 May 2018

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Miguel Teixeira


Lists

3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Died 2018 (1), Born 1924 (1), Actress (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
51 Watched
Rating:
5.3
38 Watched
Rating:
4.7
33 Watched
Rating:
5.6
29 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2.5
71 Watched
2. Beijo 2348/72 (1990)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block