Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elma Karlowa

Stats

Birth Name: Selma-Karolina Karlowac

Born: 12 March 1932 Died: 31 December 1994

Country of origin: Croatia


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1994 (1), Born 1932 (1), Film Actress (1), Actress (1), Yugoslavia (1), Zagreb (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
207 Watched
Rating:
7.4
73 Watched
3. Fedora (1978)
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
62 want to see
2. World on a Wire (1973)
Rating:
8
58 want to see
3. Martha (1974)
Rating:
8.3
33 Watched
Rating:
7
26 Watched
5. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block