Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellinor Miranda Salome Olovsdotter

Age: 32, born 8 October 1985

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

5 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Sweden (37 items)
list by Rah
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Elliphant Videos

Elliphant - Step Down (Official Video)

33 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Elliphant - Purple Light (feat. Doja Cat)

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Elliphant - Love Me Badder (Official Video)

26 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago



View all Elliphant videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ellinor Miranda Salome Olovsdotter (born 8 October 1985), better known by her stage name Elliphant, is a Swedish singer, songwriter and rapper. Elliphant's sound was initially created together with the Swedish production duo Jungle, which consists of Tim Deneve and Ted Krotkiewski. The music they created together caught the attention of TEN Music Group, to which Elliphant signed in 2011.
Tags: Singer (1), Swedish (1), Songwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1 want this
0 want this
3. Good Idea (2013)
0 want this
4. One More (2014)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Rah added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
qari rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 18 images [View All] 2 years ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 2 years ago

imanshole voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 2 years ago

aLittleTyger posted 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 2 years ago

aLittleTyger posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

aLittleTyger rated this 10/10 2 years ago
mavarco86 rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block