Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ellie Patrikios

Stats

Birth Name: Ellie Vivienne Athanasia Patrikios

Age: 24, born 13 July 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. Cultifice (2015)
0 want to see
2. Pillow Talk (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Snowfall (2017)
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
2. Barely Famous (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Snowfall (2016)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Flatliners (2017)
Rating:
4.8
25 want to see
1 want to see
3. Cultifice (2015)
0 want to see
4. Pillow Talk (2015)
0 want to see
5. Snowfall (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ellie Patrikios rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ralphbeck posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ralphbeck rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ralphbeck posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block