Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleanor Jean Leith

Age: 21, born 21 April 1997

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
81 votes
lost in face (2733 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
21 votes
Urban Outfitters Models (96 items)
list by Surey
Published 9 months ago
17 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (286 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
11 votes
Urban Outfitters models (35 items)
list by nightlocks
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Ellie Leith Videos

Bora Aksu AW15 at London Fashion Week

53 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1997 (1), England (1), Model (1), Lips (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lost in face (2733 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
100+ beautiful blond models (286 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

samolena voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Surey added this to a list 9 months ago
Urban Outfitters Models (96 person items)
goldthwait voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
golnarf rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Surey posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Surey posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

redraider voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Surey posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aprohor rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aprohor voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey posted 75 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Surey added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Models' lookalikes. (12 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Surey voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Surey posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Surey posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Surey posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block