Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Elizabeth Wroe

Age: 29, born 7 June 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 17/04/18) ※ (2161 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 21 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.3
11 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
576 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zippyjet posted 4 images 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

BAMF voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Zoli Králik voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block