Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elle Richie

Age: 30, born 22 April 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Centerfold from United Kingdom 34C-28-34
Tags: Ginger (2), Blonde (2), Redhead (2), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Nice Legs (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Hawt (1), N. 1 (1), Dd Cup (1), European (1), UK (1), British (1), Green Eyes (1), Porn Star (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Fetish (1), Red Hair (1), Tattoo (1), Nylon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block