Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Gayle Evans

Age: 27, born 9 December 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matthew Bellamy


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
41 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
The World's Most Beautiful Women (138 items)
list by Veritastic
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Evans was born on December 9, 1989 in Paris, Texas, and grew up in Blanchard, Louisiana. She studied at Northwood High School and attended Northwestern State University, where she majored in broadcast journalism. Evans is a former pageant titleholder who held the Miss Louisiana Teen USA 2008. Evans also competed in the Miss Teen USA 2008 pageant, where she was third runner-up. However, she was stripped of her state title after eleven months following her arrest over an incident in a restaurant, where marijuana was found in her purse, and she and three friends were accused of not paying their bill. Immediately after the much p ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
Rating:
7.8
633 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
123 Watched
2. The Love Witch (2016)
Rating:
6.2
50 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 4 days, 13 hours ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

perod added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
December Birthdays (31 person items)

"December 9"


chance voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

perod voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month ago

yep voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

competent voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for 32 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

White Wolf posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Deanmon voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (725 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful Europe (France) (38 person items)
White Wolf posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

White Wolf posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

White Wolf posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

White Wolf posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

White Wolf posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

White Wolf posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

White Wolf posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

White Wolf posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

White Wolf posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

White Wolf posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Droop voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

~(__^> voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Pako voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

White Wolf posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block