Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Claire Jones

Age: 12, born 6 October 2005

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

32 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ella Jones is an actress from Raleigh, North Carolina known for her work in The Disappointments Room. When not working, Jones enjoys spending time with her family and participating in dance. A member of The Core Company at CC and Company Dance Complex, she has a true passion for dance and the performing arts. Jones currently lives in Raleigh, North Carolina with her mom, dad, and brothers John T. and Walt.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
2.9
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tess24 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

tess24 posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

tess24 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block