Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth Savalla

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Savalla Casquel

Age: 63, born 23 November 1954

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcelo Picchi


Lists

22 votes
Brazilian actresses of the past (40 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
5.7
70 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
5.3
42 Watched
Rating:
4.7
29 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.9
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
nusch added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block