Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Dean Lail

Age: 25, born 25 March 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

165 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
53 votes
Hottest Women in TV (148 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
The Beauties of Once Upon a Time (43 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Elizabeth Dean Lail (born March 25, 1992) is an American actress. She is known for her role as Anna in the ABC adventure fantasy television series Once Upon a Time. She has worked in mostly student film productions such as Model Airplane and Without since graduating from university, Lail moved to New York to pursue stage work when she landed an audition for Once Upon a Time and was cast as Anna. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1992 (1), Born 1992 (1), 1992 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
872 Watched
2. The Blacklist (2013)
Rating:
7.6
227 Watched
3. Dead of Summer (2016)
Rating:
5.6
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

r5000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

compcua added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Who's the best Ariel ? (91 person items)
cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months ago
National Fashion League (421 person items)
Mikkel rated this 10/10 6 months ago
CananArsln voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
compcua added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
deandick rated this 8/10 9 months ago
ames rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
imanshole voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Merida ? (35 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Snow White ? (75 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Rapunzel ? (89 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Odette ? (90 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Megara ? (106 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Merida ? (35 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Eris ? (53 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Elsa ? (81 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Blue Fairy ? (64 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Belle ? (85 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Aurora ? (67 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Who's the best Anna ? (52 person items)
E-Ham rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
E-Ham voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kat posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block