Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth Gracen

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Grace Ward

Age: 56, born 3 April 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Quinlan Murphy


Lists

117 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
107 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
106 votes
HG's Dark Place: Vampires (500 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 23 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

The former Miss America pageant winner, Elizabeth Ward Gracen, revealed Clinton bit her lip when a tryst became rough during a consensual affair. Just like he bit Juanita Broaddrick lip when she was raped not once but twice by Bill Clinton during the infamous encounter in 1978.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
2. Highlander (1992)
Rating:
6.3
445 Watched
Rating:
6.4
398 Watched
4. Matlock (1986)
Rating:
6.1
205 Watched
5. The Flash (1990)
Rating:
6.4
130 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coherence (2013)
Rating:
7
205 Watched
Rating:
5.8
219 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
4. Lisa (1989)
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched
5. Pass the Ammo (1988)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched




Movies directed by

2 want to see




Movies written by

2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block