Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Victoria Elam

Age: 26, born 5 August 1991

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2661 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
Models/Other Peoples Added by ORION 9.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
10 votes
My Perfect Belgian Beauties (16 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year ago
7 votes
Models by country (505 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
4 votes
Favorite Person (74 items)
list by ottho
Published 1 week, 4 days ago

Photos

19 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Elizabeth Victoria Elam is a model and the Playboy Playmate of the Month for March 2017. Height: 5' 8" Bust: 32 C Waist: 23 Hips: 34.5 Dress: 2 Shoe: 7.5 Hair: brown Eyes: hazel    Agencies:Brink Models Oklahoma Ford Models Miami ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Born In 1991 (1), Belgian (1), Brunette (1), 1991 (1), Belgium (1), Playmate (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

lostman75 rated this 10/10 6 days, 20 hours ago
lostman75 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 20 hours ago

ottho voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Lefi17 voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

ottho added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Favorite Person (74 person items)
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

therobread voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
derinmermer rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Hennÿ voted for 28 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

thatguy123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

ottho posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

ottho voted for 33 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

psow voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
ORION voted for an image 1 month ago

jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

ORION posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

drod2070 posted 162 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
crazyi1470 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

therobread voted for an image 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block