Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Lee Swenson

Age: 35, born 28 July 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

37 votes
HG's Dark Place: Witches (500 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
10 votes
Beauty in red hair IV (49 items)
list by lilski
Published 2 years ago
4 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses VI (32 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
born in year 1983 (231 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Redhead (2), Actress (2), American (2), 5 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born In 1983 (1), Singer (1), Born 1983 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Drake and Josh (2004)
Rating:
6.2
562 Watched
Rating:
5
6 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
42 want to see
2. Transmorphers (2007)
Rating:
2.8
13 Watched
3. Candy Stripers (2006)
Rating:
4.5
12 Watched
4. Satanic (2006)
Rating:
3.9
11 Watched
5. Dracula's Curse (2006)
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
42 want to see
Rating:
7
4 Watched
3. Dragon (2006)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. The Lost Girls (2014)
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kitscho voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kitscho rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Kitscho voted for an image 5 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 10 months ago

Slava rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Korell voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block