Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elit İşcan

Age: 23, born 1 October 1994

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

35 votes
Young & Indie (21 items)
list by Nebula
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
5 votes
Turkish Delight (29 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Elit İşcan (1994, İstanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mustang (2015)
Rating:
7.6
99 Watched
2. Beş Vakit (2006)
Rating:
7.2
20 Watched
3. Hayat Var (2008)
Rating:
6.7
9 want to see
4. Küf (2012)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




TV

0 want to see
2. A.S.K. (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pawn rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
canelka rated this 4/10 3 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

anzanbanjdzi added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Turkish Delight (29 person items)
sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Magnisphyricon voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Turquoise posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Turquoise voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block